Schnittliste 2019-2020 Total Stand Runde 6

für die Wertung erforderlich 4 Spiele









Sp G V Ab Fe
1 Deischl Hubert 6 231,33 157,67 73,67 1,83
2 Schneider Michael 5 228,00 151,00 77,00 2,60
3 Kopfinger Reimund 5 227,80 153,40 74,40 2,60
4 Lenk Jens 5 226,60 150,40 76,20 1,40
5 Kufer Fabian 4 225,75 150,75 75,00 3,00
6 Detzer Klaus 5 222,80 148,20 74,60 1,60
7 Baller Franz 5 222,40 154,00 68,40 2,80
8 Kufer Lukas 5 221,40 154,00 67,40 3,60
9 Pauser Stefan 6 220,00 147,33 72,67 1,83
10 Kufer Herbert 4 219,50 151,00 68,50 2,75
11 Neumayer Georg 4 219,25 148,50 70,75 3,00
12 Holmeier Klaus 4 218,25 145,00 73,25 1,50
13 Waldau Christian 5 217,20 154,60 62,60 3,80
14 Schauer Josef 5 216,20 150,40 65,80 2,40
15 Siebenbürger Christian 5 216,20 151,40 64,80 5,00
16 Schneider Klaus 5 216,00 149,20 66,80 1,80
17 Zendelbach Alexander 6 215,50 150,17 65,33 4,83
18 Staudt Matthias 5 212,80 152,00 60,80 3,40
19 Matschinsky Gunter 4 212,50 141,50 71,00 2,25
20 Anneser Bernhard 5 211,80 139,20 72,60 5,00
21 Müller Sven 5 211,40 148,80 62,60 4,00
22 Seehofer Thorsten 5 211,40 154,40 57,00 4,20
23 Bassl Udo 5 211,00 144,40 66,60 4,00
24 Neubauer Hans 5 211,00 151,40 59,60 4,40
25 Heller Martina 4 209,00 143,00 66,00 3,00
26 Mesjasz Monika 4 209,00 149,25 59,75 5,50
27 Weiß Stephan 4 208,75 135,75 73,00 4,25
28 Ermair Heinrich 4 208,50 150,75 57,75 6,75
29 Graf Michael 5 208,40 142,20 66,20 4,40
30 Selmaier-Ritter Gabriele 5 208,40 149,80 58,60 4,60
31 Walla Horst 5 208,00 148,40 59,60 6,40
32 Kirchgatter Michael 5 207,40 143,60 63,80 3,20
33 Brünner Mike 5 206,80 149,00 57,80 2,80
34 Jäger Robert 4 206,00 142,50 63,50 3,25
35 Pichlmeier Gusti 5 205,60 139,40 66,20 3,20
36 Stiel Corinna 4 205,25 146,25 59,00 4,75
37 Locher Rita 4 204,50 142,25 62,25 2,75
38 Bacher Emma 5 204,40 142,40 62,00 6,00
39 Drechsler Hans-Peter 5 204,00 145,20 58,80 4,40
40 Dzaleta Mirko 5 202,20 140,80 61,40 3,80
41 Pichlmaier Josef 5 200,00 141,00 59,00 4,40
42 Hochrein Rudi 5 200,00 142,20 57,80 5,00
43 Limmer Ulrike 5 200,00 143,00 57,00 4,60
44 Stöckl Stefan 6 199,50 143,50 56,00 5,67
45 Maier Josef 5 198,40 139,80 58,60 5,40
46 Benditz Jens 4 198,25 137,50 60,75 6,00
47 Setzensack Florian 5 197,60 142,80 54,80 6,40
48 Kirchgatter Jürgen 4 196,50 145,50 51,00 7,25
49 Ertl Alois 5 195,40 145,20 50,20 6,20
50 Hübl Rudi 5 194,00 140,20 53,80 6,00
51 Schwaiger Martin 4 194,00 143,25 50,75 6,50
52 Hobmaier Johann 5 192,20 139,80 52,40 5,60
53 Neumayer Klaus 5 191,60 135,20 56,40 6,80
54 Malatynski Peter 5 191,20 141,40 49,80 5,60
55 Leven Peter 5 189,80 129,60 60,20 4,00
56 Ryba Rudi 5 189,80 137,20 52,60 5,40
57 Kreidenweis Georg 5 189,40 135,00 54,40 5,00
58 Gebel Marianne 4 188,00 131,25 56,75 4,50
59 Solleder Anton 5 187,20 129,40 57,80 5,40
60 Brandl Johann 4 187,00 141,25 45,75 9,00
61 Hobmaier Alexander 4 186,50 136,00 50,50 6,00
62 Neumaier Ludwig 4 185,50 130,25 55,25 7,50
63 Westermeier Hilde 4 185,25 132,00 53,25 7,00
64 Stukenberg Hella 4 185,25 134,25 51,00 6,25
65 Meyer Karl-Heinz 5 184,80 129,80 55,00 5,00
66 Winkelbauer Theresia 4 183,25 141,25 42,00 7,75
67 Greiner Reinhold 5 180,60 123,60 57,00 5,40
68 Dumsky-Sgoff Ottilie 5 180,00 130,80 49,20 6,20
69 Limmer Georg 5 178,60 129,40 49,20 8,20
70 Süss Erich 4 176,50 131,50 45,00 8,25
71 Kirner Stefan 4 175,75 124,25 51,50 8,50
72 Schmidt Silvana 5 173,80 129,00 44,80 6,20
73 Hölzl Andreas 4 172,25 121,50 50,75 6,00
74 Zieglmeier Christl 5 171,20 133,20 38,00 10,00
75 Klügl Josef 6 171,17 124,67 46,50 8,00
76 Kienmüller Patrick 4 170,75 130,00 40,75 8,50
77 Schmid Mario 5 169,80 126,40 43,40 8,80
78 Wellenstein Petra 4 166,75 126,00 40,75 9,50
79 Huber Philipp 4 162,50 118,75 43,75 9,50

Krätschmer Gisela 3 225,33 152,00 73,33 2,67

Graf Michael A1 3 224,67 158,67 66,00 3,67

Schenke Andreas A1 3 224,33 152,67 71,67 3,00

Schenke Andreas 3 219,33 146,67 72,67 2,00

Lobmaier Franz 3 214,33 145,00 69,33 3,00

Plötz Tobias 3 213,00 147,67 65,33 2,00

Maier Josef A2 3 212,00 144,67 67,33 3,67

Reiß Pia 3 208,67 146,00 62,67 2,67

Schneider Patrick 3 207,67 137,67 70,00 4,33

Pichlmeier Georg 3 206,67 139,33 67,33 4,33

Buchhauser Roland 3 204,67 141,67 63,00 3,33

Eilenlehner Eduard 3 204,33 144,00 60,33 5,33

Steininger Andreas 3 202,67 139,00 63,67 4,00

Mühlegger Hans-Jörg 3 202,33 143,00 59,33 2,33

Ertl Alois A1 3 200,33 148,00 52,33 7,33

Schönfelder Christian 3 199,67 137,33 62,33 5,33

Hinz Karin 3 198,33 144,33 54,00 4,33

Hammer Nico 3 197,67 145,67 52,00 6,67

Breu Renate 3 195,00 131,00 64,00 3,33

Oertel Nico 3 195,00 141,67 53,33 5,67

Holzmann Marianne 3 194,67 142,00 52,67 7,00

Breu Manuel 3 188,00 131,67 56,33 5,33

Neumaier Sebastian 3 188,00 130,67 57,33 7,00

Fabisch Georg 3 183,67 128,00 55,67 6,67

Berg Uwe 3 168,67 115,33 53,33 6,67

Scheuerl Robert 3 163,33 116,00 47,33 6,67

Schranner Roswitha 3 161,33 126,00 35,33 12,00

Anneser Florian 3 159,33 118,67 40,67 10,33

Baur Markus A2 2 232,00 166,50 65,50 3,00

Wiesenberger Hermann 2 222,50 153,50 69,00 1,50

Weingärtner Ewald 2 220,50 151,00 69,50 1,50

Baller Franz A1 2 217,50 158,00 59,50 3,00

Lachner Johann 2 216,50 153,50 63,00 6,50

Oertel Marie 2 211,50 141,00 70,50 4,00

Pichlmaier Georg 2 210,50 146,00 64,50 3,50

Gernhäuser Ingrid A2 2 209,00 147,00 62,00 2,00

Gernhäuser Ingrid 2 208,50 143,00 65,50 3,50

Dichtl Tobias 2 206,00 143,50 62,50 5,50

Baller Thomas 2 203,50 147,00 56,50 5,50

Gamperl Johann 2 194,00 140,00 54,00 4,00

Westermeier Georg 2 191,50 147,00 44,50 3,00

Wasserl Dieter 2 188,50 135,50 53,00 7,50

Schwaiger Franz 2 182,50 126,00 56,50 6,00

Deischl Nathalie 2 180,50 128,50 52,00 5,50

Lechtschewski Michael 2 177,00 129,50 47,50 8,00

Pfanzelt Josef 2 176,50 114,50 62,00 4,00

Mühlen Walter 2 173,50 125,00 48,50 7,50

Forster Andreas 2 167,00 119,00 48,00 8,00

Höfl Werner 2 166,50 117,50 49,00 8,00

Bär Alexandra 2 157,50 113,50 44,00 11,00

Haslbeck-Ryba Renate 2 154,00 111,50 42,50 10,50

Lechner Jürgen 2 151,00 116,00 35,00 8,00

Geitner Hans 2 140,50 107,00 33,50 14,00

Piehler Melanie 1 233,00 144,00 89,00 3,00

Seeberger Klaus 1 228,00 147,00 81,00 3,00

Schwaiger Martin A2 1 225,00 155,00 70,00 6,00

Ryba Rudi A1 1 224,00 154,00 70,00 7,00

Krätschmer Karl-Heinz 1 222,00 161,00 61,00 3,00

Gernhäuser Ingrid A1 1 221,00 162,00 59,00 2,00

Deischl Maximilian 1 219,00 140,00 79,00 0,00

Meir Dominik A2 1 212,00 141,00 71,00 6,00

Vogel Christian 1 211,00 149,00 62,00 5,00

Schmitt Andrea 1 210,00 140,00 70,00 3,00

Raspe Sebastian 1 210,00 156,00 54,00 3,00

Lochner Hans A1 1 208,00 145,00 63,00 4,00

Leven Peter A2 1 206,00 152,00 54,00 9,00

Pauser Stefan A1 1 205,00 143,00 62,00 3,00

Meir Dominik 1 205,00 151,00 54,00 6,00

Lachner Johann A1 1 201,00 130,00 71,00 5,00

Solleder Anton A2 1 201,00 139,00 62,00 6,00

Neumayer Klaus A1 1 200,00 139,00 61,00 8,00

Kydd Simon 1 199,00 137,00 62,00 4,00

Wellenstein Petra A2 1 198,00 136,00 62,00 5,00

Sellmaier Madlen 1 195,00 132,00 63,00 7,00

Heller Martina 1 195,00 133,00 62,00 6,00

Ryba Rudi A2 1 195,00 143,00 52,00 7,00

Hobmaier Alexander A1 1 192,00 139,00 53,00 7,00

Drechsler Hans-Peter A1 1 191,00 149,00 42,00 7,00

Lechtschewski Kerstin 1 188,00 126,00 62,00 3,00

Baller Thomas A2 1 187,00 135,00 52,00 8,00

Schäfer Reinhard 1 178,00 117,00 61,00 4,00

Brand Hilde 1 177,00 142,00 35,00 10,00

Zorko Erni 1 175,00 125,00 50,00 6,00

Dzaleta Mirko A2 1 172,00 123,00 49,00 6,00

Bär Alexandra A2 1 166,00 122,00 44,00 7,00

Meyer Karl-Heinz 1 161,00 117,00 44,00 4,00

Meyer Christa 1 143,00 98,00 45,00 10,00